← Back

Anvt Pnbe Special (02394)

  • Starts Anand Vihar Trm
  • Ends Patna Junction
  • Days T, F

Route & Schedule | Map view

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Starts 18:00 0 0 km 1 1
2 Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:55 01:00 5 min 427 km 2 1
3 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 03:00 03:05 5 min 621 km 2 1
4 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 05:55 06:10 15 min 773 km 2 1
5 Buxar (BXR) 07:25 07:27 2 min 868 km 2 1
6 Ara (ARA) 08:37 08:39 2 min 936 km 2 1
7 Danapur (DNR) 09:12 09:14 2 min 976 km 2 1
8 Patna Junction (PNBE) 09:50 Ends 0 985 km 2 1