← Back

Hyb Aii Express (17020)

  • Starts Hyderabad Decan
  • Ends Ajmer Junction
  • Days Sa

Route & Schedule | Map view

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starts 15:15 0 0 km 1 1
2 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 15:40 15:45 5 min 10 km 1 1
3 Malkajgiri (MJF) 15:50 15:51 1 min 14 km 1 1
4 Medchal (MED) 16:15 16:16 1 min 38 km 1 1
5 Kamareddi (KMC) 17:17 17:18 1 min 119 km 1 1
6 Nizamabad (NZB) 18:12 18:15 3 min 170 km 1 1
7 Basar (BSX) 19:03 19:05 2 min 200 km 1 1
8 Nanded (NED) 21:15 21:20 5 min 281 km 1 1
9 Parbhani Junction (PBN) 22:28 22:30 2 min 340 km 1 1
10 Jalna (J) 00:18 00:20 2 min 455 km 2 1
11 Aurangabad (AWB) 01:20 01:22 2 min 517 km 2 1
12 Nagarsol (NSL) 03:43 03:44 1 min 606 km 2 1
13 Manmad Junction (MMR) 04:20 04:25 5 min 631 km 2 1
14 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 06:18 06:20 2 min 791 km 2 1
15 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 06:50 07:00 10 min 815 km 2 1
16 Burhanpur (BAU) 07:58 08:00 2 min 870 km 2 1
17 Khandwa (KNW) 09:40 09:45 5 min 938 km 2 1
18 Harda (HD) 10:55 10:57 2 min 1046 km 2 1
19 Itarsi Junction (ET) 12:05 12:10 5 min 1122 km 2 1
20 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 14:35 14:45 10 min 1214 km 2 1
21 Ujjain Junction (UJN) 17:15 17:25 10 min 1397 km 2 1
22 Nagda Junction (NAD) 18:20 18:22 2 min 1452 km 2 1
23 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 19:20 19:45 25 min 1493 km 2 1
24 Mandasor (MDS) 21:12 21:14 2 min 1577 km 2 1
25 Nimach (NMH) 21:57 22:02 5 min 1626 km 2 1
26 Chittaurgarh (COR) 23:20 23:30 10 min 1682 km 2 1
27 Bhilwara (BHL) 00:30 00:35 5 min 1736 km 3 1
28 Bijainagar (BJNR) 01:20 01:22 2 min 1803 km 3 1
29 Ajmer Junction (AII) 03:05 Ends 0 1868 km 3 1